S165-Hoggs Lane, Cluan, Osmaston top WPS/HFPS

//S165-Hoggs Lane, Cluan, Osmaston top WPS/HFPS
S165-Hoggs Lane, Cluan, Osmaston top WPS/HFPS2018-08-14T15:17:54+00:00

Hoggs Lane, Cluan, Osmaston top WPS/HFPS

Bus Information
Driver Allison
Bus# 19
Fare Prices
This is a FREE school bus. NO tickets or Bus Cards are required.
Schools Serviced
Westbury Primary
Hagley Farm Primary
Stop# Time Address
1 7:40 AM 57 Meander Valley Road, Westbury (Police Station)
2 7:42 AM Cnr Marriott & King Streets – left into Suburb Road
3 7:43 AM 76 Suburb Road – left into Five Acre Row
4 7:48 AM Cnr Five Acre Row & Colonization Row
5 7:50 AM 190 Hoggs Lane
6 7:51 AM 295 Hoggs Lane
7 7:54 AM 499 Glenore Road
8 7:55 AM 389 Glenore Road
9 8:00 AM Cnr Lindsay Road & Glenore Road
10 8:05 AM
525 Cluan Road
11 8:10 AM
299 Osmaston Road
12 8:15 AM Westbury Primary School (Meets Cresswells bus for interchange to Deloraine High School)
Stop# Time Address
1 8:18 AM Cnr Franklin & King Streets
2 8:20 AM 61 William Street
3 8:25 AM Cnr Meander Valley Road & Lovetts Lane
4 8:30 AM 45 Meander Valley Road (Andy’s Bakery)
5 8:35 AM Beveridges Lane, Hagley
6 8:46 AM 58 Meander Valley Road, Hagley
7 8:47 AM 9 Meander Valley Road, Hagley (Hagley Shop)
8 8:48 AM Hagley Farm Primary School
Stop# Time Address
1 3:10 PM Hagley Farm Primary School (Any Students from WPS are to transfer from bus 15)
2 3:13 PM 9 Meander Valley Road, Hagley (Hagley Shop)
3 3:15 PM 58 Meander Valley Road, Hagley
4 3:18 PM Beveridges Lane, Hagley
5 3:20 PM Cnr Meander Valley Road & Webster Street
6 3:26 PM 45 Meander Valley Road (Andy’s Bakery)
7 3:27 PM Cnr Meander Valley Road & Lovetts Lane
8 3:29 PM 61 William Street
9 3:30 PM Westbury Primary School (meets Cresswells bus for Interchange from Deloraine High)
Stop# Time Address
1 3:30 PM Westbury Primary School (meets Cresswells bus for Interchange from Deloraine High)
2 3:35 PM Cnr Franklin & King Streets
3 3:37 PM Cnr Adelaide & Shadforth Streets
4 3:51 PM 299 Osmaston Road
5 3:58 PM 525 Cluan Road
6 4:01 PM Cnr Lindsay Road & Glenore Road
7 4:03 PM 389 Glenore Road
8 4:04 PM 401 Glenore Road
9 4:05 PM 499 Glenore Road
10 4:08 PM 295 Hoggs Lane
11 4:10 PM 190 Hoggs Lane
12 4:13 PM Cnr Five Acre Row & Colonization Row
13 4:14 PM 76 Suburb Road
13 4:15 PM Cnr Marriott & King Streets