S124-Turners Beach to Forth Primary

//S124-Turners Beach to Forth Primary
S124-Turners Beach to Forth Primary 2018-02-07T08:55:20+00:00

Turners Beach to Forth Primary

Schools

Forth Primary School

Morning

Address Time
Forth Road, Don (Don River Railway Opposite Car Park) 8:17 AM
1 Turners Ave, Turners Beach (Bus Shelter) 8:31 AM
4 Albert Street, Turners Beach 8:32 AM
45 Susan Street, Turners Beach (Bus Shelter) 8:33 AM
78 Esplanade, Turners Beach 8:35 AM
20 Esplanade, Turners Beach 8:36 AM
11 Stubbs Rd, Turners Beach 8:40 AM
6 Racecourse Crescent, Turners Beach 8:41 AM
2 Cordell Place, Turners Beach 8:43 AM
19 Forth Road, Forth 8:44 AM
65 Forth Road, Forth (opp Servo) 8:45 AM
Forth Primary School: 45 Wilmot Road, Forth 8:46 AM

Afternoon

Address Time
Forth Primary School: 45 Wilmot Road, Forth 14:55 PM
68 Forth Road, Forth (Forth Village Store/Service Station) 15:03 PM
36 Forth Road, Forth 15:04 PM
1 Cordell Place, Turners Beach 15:06 PM
6 Racecourse Crescent, Turners Beach 15:07 PM
8 Stubbs Rd, Turners Beach 15:09 PM
1 Turners Ave, Turners Beach (Bus Shelter) 15:12 PM
4 Albert Street, Turners Beach 15:15 PM
45 Susan Street, Turners Beach (Bus Shelter) 15:19 PM
78 Esplanade, Turners Beach 15:20 PM
20 Esplanade, Turners Beach 15:23 PM
 Forth Road, Don (Don River Railway Car Park) 15:43 PM

Bus Driver: Phil C

Bus No. 72

Tickets

Cash $1.70 per trip
10 Ticket Sheet $13.00
Student Bus Pass Free
Free Greencard Free

AM Map

PM Map