S132-Melrose, Paloona, Kelcey Tier to Reece High & Spreyton Primary

//S132-Melrose, Paloona, Kelcey Tier to Reece High & Spreyton Primary
S132-Melrose, Paloona, Kelcey Tier to Reece High & Spreyton Primary 2017-07-11T12:59:25+00:00

Melrose, Paloona, Kelcey Tier to Reece High & Spreyton Primary

Schools

Reece High School, Spreyton Primary School, Miandetta Primary School

Morning

Address Time
670 Melrose Road(Bus Shelter), Melrose 7:43 AM
488 Melrose Road, Eugenana 7:45 AM
322 Kelcey Tier Road, Eugenana 7:48 AM
Corner of Kelcey Tier Road & Sherston Road, Eugenana 7:49 AM
250 Kelcey Tier Road, Spreyton 7:50 AM
225 Kelcey Tier Road, Spreyton 7:51 AM
176 Kelcey Tier Road, Spreyton 7:52 AM
Corner of Kelcey Tier Road & Bishops Road, Spreyton 7:54 AM
(r) 26 Mersey Main Road, Spreyton
Squibbs Apple Shed, Sheffield Road, Spreyton – Interchange 7:57 AM
Mersey Main Road, Spreyton
Stony Rise road, Stony Rise
Middle Road, Miandetta
Reece High School: 41-43 Middle Road, Devonport 8:05 AM
223 Sheffield Road, Aberdeen 8:10 AM
(r) Melrose Road, Aberdeen
(l) 67 Buster Road, Aberdeen 8:16 AM
251 Buster Road, Melrose 8:20 AM
(r) 950 Melrose Road, Melrose 8:21 AM
670 Melrose Road, Melrose 8:26 AM
(r) 488 Melrose Road, Melrose 8:28 AM
426 Melrose Road, Melrose 8:28 AM
Corner of Melrose Road & Nicholls Place, Eugenana 8:30 AM
154 Melrose Road, Aberdeen 8:34 AM
(l) Sheffield Main Road, Spreyton
170 Sheffield Main Road, Spreyton 8:38 AM
(l) Mersey Main Road, Spreyton
Spreyton Primary School, Mersey Main Road, Spreyton (opposite school before crossing) 8:45 AM

Afternoon

Address Time
Miandetta Primary School, Miandxetta 14:40 PM
Spreyton Primary School: 1 Mersey Main Road, Spreyton 14:55 PM
Corner of Sheffield Main Road & Pilgrims Road, 14:58 PM
137 Sheffield Main Road, Spreyton 14:59 PM
167 Sheffield Main Road, Spreyton (opposite shop) 15:00 PM
(r) Lower Melrose Road
193 Melrose Road(Mushroom Farm), Aberdeen 15:02 PM
154 Melrose Road, Aberdeen 15:03 PM
223 Melrose Road, Aberdeen 15:04 PM
317 Melrose Road, Aberdeen 15:05 PM
Corner of Melrose Road & Nichols Place, Eugenana 15:07 PM
(l) 426 Melrose Road, Melrose
Melrose Memorial Hall, Melrose Road, Melrose 15:10 PM
727 Melrose Road, Melrose
950 Melrose Road, Melrose
Corner of Melrose Road & Buster Road, Melrose 15:14 PM
(l) 251 Buster Road, Melrose 15:15 PM
(r) Melrose Road
(l) Sheffield Main Road, Spreyton 15:20 PM
Reece High School: 41-43 Middle Road, Devonport 15:30 PM
Devonport Christian School, Jiloa Way, Don 15:37 PM
Spreyton Primary School: Bay Drive, Spreyton (Interchange at rear with Rex) 15:48 PM
(r) Kelcey Tier Road, Spreyton
Corner of Kelcey Tier Road & Bishops Road, Spreyton 15:52 PM
175 Kelcey Tier Road, Spreyton 15:54 PM
225 Kelcey Tier Road, Spreyton 15:55 PM
255 Kelcey Tier Road, Spreyton 15:56 PM
Corner of Kelcey Tier Road & Sherston Road 15:57 PM
332 Kelcey Tier Road, Eugenana 15:58 PM
(r) Melrose Road, Melrose
487 Melrose Road, Melrose 16:00 PM
(l) Melrose Road, Melrose
Melrose Memorial Hall, Melrose Road, Melrose 16:02 PM
(r) Paloona Road, Paloona
Corner of Paloona Road & Lower Barrington Road, Paloona 16:00 PM

Bus Driver: Frank

Bus No. 32

Tickets

Cash $1.70 per trip
10 Ticket Sheet $13.00
Student Bus Pass Free
Free Greencard Free

AM Map

PM Map