S132-Melrose, Paloona, Kelcey Tier to Reece High & Spreyton Primary

//S132-Melrose, Paloona, Kelcey Tier to Reece High & Spreyton Primary
S132-Melrose, Paloona, Kelcey Tier to Reece High & Spreyton Primary 2018-01-19T07:54:23+00:00

Melrose, Paloona, Kelcey Tier to Reece High & Spreyton Primary

Schools

Reece High School, Spreyton Primary School, Miandetta Primary School

Morning

Zone Time Address
2 7:43 AM 670 Melrose Road(Bus Shelter), Melrose
2 7:45 AM 488 Melrose Road, Eugenana
2 7:48 AM 322 Kelcey Tier Road, Eugenana
2 7:49 AM Corner of Kelcey Tier Road & Sherston Road, Eugenana
2 7:50 AM 250 Kelcey Tier Road, Spreyton
2 7:51 AM 225 Kelcey Tier Road, Spreyton
2 7:52 AM 176 Kelcey Tier Road, Spreyton
2 7:54 AM Corner of Kelcey Tier Road & Bishops Road, Spreyton
2  – (r) 26 Mersey Main Road, Spreyton
2 7:57 AM Squibbs Apple Shed, Sheffield Road, Spreyton – Interchange
2 Mersey Main Road, Spreyton
2 Stony Rise road, Stony Rise
2 Middle Road, Miandetta
D 8:05 AM Reece High School: 41-43 Middle Road, Devonport
1 8:10 AM 223 Sheffield Road, Aberdeen
1 (r) Melrose Road, Aberdeen
2 8:16 AM (l) 67 Buster Road, Aberdeen
2 8:20 AM 251 Buster Road, Melrose
2 8:21 AM (r) 950 Melrose Road, Melrose
2 8:26 AM 670 Melrose Road, Melrose
1 8:28 AM (r) 488 Melrose Road, Melrose
1 8:28 AM 426 Melrose Road, Melrose
1 8:30 AM Corner of Melrose Road & Nicholls Place, Eugenana
1 8:34 AM 154 Melrose Road, Aberdeen
1 (l) Sheffield Main Road, Spreyton
1 8:38 AM 170 Sheffield Main Road, Spreyton
1 (l) Mersey Main Road, Spreyton
D 8:45 AM Spreyton Primary School, Mersey Main Road, Spreyton (opposite school before crossing)

17/08/2016

Afternoon

Zone Time Address
P 14:40 PM Miandetta Primary School, Miandxetta
P 14:55 PM Spreyton Primary School: 1 Mersey Main Road, Spreyton
1 14:58 PM Corner of Sheffield Main Road & Pilgrims Road,
1 14:59 PM 137 Sheffield Main Road, Spreyton
1 15:00 PM 167 Sheffield Main Road, Spreyton (opposite shop)
1 15:02 PM 193 Melrose Road(Mushroom Farm), Aberdeen
1 15:03 PM 154 Melrose Road, Aberdeen
1 15:04 PM 223 Melrose Road, Aberdeen
1 15:05 PM 317 Melrose Road, Aberdeen
1 15:07 PM Corner of Melrose Road & Nichols Place, Eugenana
1 15:08 PM 426 Melrose Road, Melrose
2 15:10 PM Melrose Memorial Hall, Melrose Road, Melrose
2 15:12 PM 727 Melrose Road, Melrose
2 15:13 PM 950 Melrose Road, Melrose
2 15:14 PM Corner of Melrose Road & Buster Road, Melrose
2 15:15 PM 251 Buster Road, Melrose
P 15:30 PM Reece High School: 41-43 Middle Road, Devonport
P 15:37 PM Devonport Christian School, Jiloa Way, Don
P 15:48 PM Spreyton Primary School: Bay Drive, Spreyton (Interchange at rear with Rex)
1 15:52 PM Corner of Kelcey Tier Road & Bishops Road, Spreyton
1 15:54 PM 175 Kelcey Tier Road, Spreyton
1 15:55 PM 225 Kelcey Tier Road, Spreyton
1 15:56 PM 255 Kelcey Tier Road, Spreyton
1 15:57 PM Corner of Kelcey Tier Road & Sherston Road
1 15:58 PM 332 Kelcey Tier Road, Eugenana
1 16:00 PM 487 Melrose Road, Melrose
2 16:02 PM Melrose Memorial Hall, Melrose Road, Melrose
2 16:00 PM Corner of Paloona Road & Lower Barrington Road, Paloona

17/08/2016

Bus Driver: Barry

Bus No. 32

Tickets

Cash $1.70 per trip
10 Ticket Sheet $13.00
Student Bus Pass Free
Free Greencard Free
1 Zone 1
2 Zone 2
3 Zone 3
T Transfer ONLY
P Pickup ONLY
D Drop-off ONLY

AM Map

PM Map