S123-Forthside & Leith to Forth Primary

//S123-Forthside & Leith to Forth Primary
S123-Forthside & Leith to Forth Primary 2017-10-23T15:47:12+00:00

Forthside & Leith to Forth Primary

Schools

Forth Primary

Morning

Address Time
Clerke Street, Leith (Bus Shelter) 8:00 AM
99 Beach Road, Leith 8:01 AM
345 Lillico Rd, Lillico 8:11 AM
298 Bellany Rd, Forthside 8:18 AM
222 Forthside Road, Forthside 8:24 AM
451 Braddons Lookout Road, Leith 8:28 AM
60 Braddons Lookout Road, Leith 8:29 AM
Allport Street, Leith 8:37 AM
Corner of Leith Road & Russell Street, Leith 8:41 AM
Corner of Leith Road & Tasmanian Street, Leith 8:44 AM
Forth Hotel, Forth 8:49 AM
Forth Primary School: 45 Wilmot Road, Forth 8:50 AM

Afternoon

Address Time
Forth Primary School: 45 Wilmot Road, Forth 14:55 PM
Leith Road, opp Forth Hotel, Forth 14:57 PM
Corner of Leith Road & Tasmanian Street, Leith 15:02 PM
Corner of Leith Road & Russell Street, Leith 15:05 PM
Allport Street East, Leith 15:09 PM
342 Braddons Lookout Road, Leith 15:17 PM
451 Braddons Lookout Road, Leith 15:18 PM
298 Bellamy Road, Forthside 15:23 PM
222 Forthside Road, Forthside 15:30 PM
345 Lillico Rd, Lillico 15:35 PM
Clerke Street, Leith (Bus Shelter) 15:50 PM
99 Beach Road, Leith 15:52 PM

Bus Driver: Gary P

Bus No. 30

Tickets

This is a FREE school bus. NO tickets or Bus Cards are required.

AM Map

PM Map